Thursday, August 16, 2007


Babe Name: Veronica Zemanova

Official Site: www.VeronicaZemanova.com

Profession: Centerfold

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Country of Origin: Czech Republic


Place of Birth: Ceske

Date of Birth: Monday, April 14, 1975

Birth Name: Eva

Eye Color: Brown

Hair Color: Brown

Height: 168 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches

Weight: 55 kg - 121 lbs

Measurements: 35D-24-36